Live Exchange Rates Today

Most Popular
Page 1 of 0
Currency Pair CodeLive RatesChange PCTHistoric Chart
AUD FlagAUD/CADCAD Flag0.850720-0.24%
AUD FlagAUD/CHFCHF Flag0.585917-0.14%
AUD FlagAUD/CNYCNY Flag4.255832-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/CZKCZK Flag15.448454-0.03%
AUD FlagAUD/DKKDKK Flag4.142870-0.04%
AUD FlagAUD/EUREUR Flag0.554928-0.06%
AUD FlagAUD/GBPGBP Flag0.488672-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/ILSILS Flag2.1810520.45%
AUD FlagAUD/INRINR Flag45.8208320.07%
AUD FlagAUD/JPYJPY Flag65.0572900.21%
AUD FlagAUD/MXNMXN Flag14.972510-0.43%
AUD FlagAUD/MYRMYR Flag2.613928-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/NOKNOK Flag6.3565040.23%
AUD FlagAUD/NZDNZD Flag1.0228520.07%
AUD FlagAUD/PHPPHP Flag30.4261620.34%
AUD FlagAUD/PKRPKR Flag99.851388-0.01%
AUD FlagAUD/PLNPLN Flag2.545656-0.08%
AUD FlagAUD/RUBRUB Flag45.940690-0.38%
AUD FlagAUD/SARSAR Flag2.255287-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/SEKSEK Flag6.1116630.18%
AUD FlagAUD/USDUSD Flag0.599600-0.03%
Page 1 of 22