Live Exchange Rates Today

Most Popular
Page 1 of 0
Currency Pair Code Live Rates Change PCT Historic Chart
AUD FlagAUD/CADCAD Flag0.906095-0.24%
AUD FlagAUD/CHFCHF Flag0.676174-0.14%
AUD FlagAUD/CNYCNY Flag4.804278-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/CZKCZK Flag15.755500-0.03%
AUD FlagAUD/DKKDKK Flag4.618950-0.04%
AUD FlagAUD/EUREUR Flag0.618050-0.06%
AUD FlagAUD/GBPGBP Flag0.515515-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/ILSILS Flag2.3955270.45%
AUD FlagAUD/INRINR Flag48.6096350.07%
AUD FlagAUD/JPYJPY Flag75.2120000.21%
AUD FlagAUD/MXNMXN Flag13.091850-0.43%
AUD FlagAUD/MYRMYR Flag2.843613-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/NOKNOK Flag6.2101500.23%
AUD FlagAUD/NZDNZD Flag1.0419850.07%
AUD FlagAUD/PHPPHP Flag34.8054050.34%
AUD FlagAUD/PKRPKR Flag106.551368-0.01%
AUD FlagAUD/PLNPLN Flag2.639300-0.08%
AUD FlagAUD/RUBRUB Flag43.211170-0.38%
AUD FlagAUD/SARSAR Flag2.579134-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/SEKSEK Flag6.4563000.18%
AUD FlagAUD/USDUSD Flag0.687650-0.03%
Page 1 of 22