Live Exchange Rates Today

Most Popular
Page 1 of 0
Currency Pair Code Live Rates Change PCT Historic Chart
AUD FlagAUD/CADCAD Flag0.898297-0.24%
AUD FlagAUD/CHFCHF Flag0.666141-0.14%
AUD FlagAUD/CNYCNY Flag4.714869-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/CZKCZK Flag15.616036-0.03%
AUD FlagAUD/DKKDKK Flag4.640303-0.04%
AUD FlagAUD/EUREUR Flag0.619766-0.06%
AUD FlagAUD/GBPGBP Flag0.528509-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/ILSILS Flag2.3746160.45%
AUD FlagAUD/INRINR Flag48.9206920.07%
AUD FlagAUD/JPYJPY Flag75.7172400.21%
AUD FlagAUD/MXNMXN Flag12.827490-0.43%
AUD FlagAUD/MYRMYR Flag2.787354-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/NOKNOK Flag6.1359080.23%
AUD FlagAUD/NZDNZD Flag1.0397920.07%
AUD FlagAUD/PHPPHP Flag35.0635120.34%
AUD FlagAUD/PKRPKR Flag106.457147-0.01%
AUD FlagAUD/PLNPLN Flag2.632862-0.08%
AUD FlagAUD/RUBRUB Flag42.324120-0.38%
AUD FlagAUD/SARSAR Flag2.583340-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/SEKSEK Flag6.5556130.18%
AUD FlagAUD/USDUSD Flag0.688600-0.03%
Page 1 of 22