Live Exchange Rates Today

Most Popular
Page 1 of 0
Currency Pair Code Live Rates Change PCT Historic Chart
AUD FlagAUD/CADCAD Flag0.898225-0.24%
AUD FlagAUD/CHFCHF Flag0.678675-0.14%
AUD FlagAUD/CNYCNY Flag4.857825-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/CZKCZK Flag15.756000-0.03%
AUD FlagAUD/DKKDKK Flag4.604300-0.04%
AUD FlagAUD/EUREUR Flag0.616275-0.06%
AUD FlagAUD/GBPGBP Flag0.530240-0.16%
AUD FlagAUD/ILSILS Flag2.4256100.45%
AUD FlagAUD/INRINR Flag48.5996100.07%
AUD FlagAUD/JPYJPY Flag74.4990000.21%
AUD FlagAUD/MXNMXN Flag13.130100-0.43%
AUD FlagAUD/MYRMYR Flag2.874358-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/NOKNOK Flag6.2712040.23%
AUD FlagAUD/NZDNZD Flag1.0705680.07%
AUD FlagAUD/PHPPHP Flag35.1339830.34%
AUD FlagAUD/PKRPKR Flag107.182141-0.01%
AUD FlagAUD/PLNPLN Flag2.633075-0.08%
AUD FlagAUD/RUBRUB Flag43.645870-0.38%
AUD FlagAUD/SARSAR Flag2.574265-0.05%
AUD FlagAUD/SEKSEK Flag6.6144030.18%
AUD FlagAUD/USDUSD Flag0.686405-0.03%
Page 1 of 22